Doing Further Study

SR NO NAME COLLEGE NAME
K.J.INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
1 SHAH VIDIT JAYESBHAI MS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA , USA
2 PATEL VIKRAM G MS (INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY) HARRISBERG UNIVERSITY OF SCIECE & TECHNOLOGY NEW JERSEY, USA
3 PATEL URVISHKUMAR VINODCHANDRA MS(ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING NORTHWESTERN POLIYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA ,USA
4 DARU DARPAN SAURABH MS (CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, NORTHRIDGE, USA)
5 PANCHAL VINIT MS (INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS, TEXAS)
6 SAPAN AMIN MS ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NEW YORK
7 DAVE APURVA MS ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING, A&M UNIVERSITY, KINGSVILLE, TEXAS
8 BHAVSAR PARTH MS (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA , USA)
9 NEHA CHAUHAN MS (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA , USA)
10 DARPAN MANKAR D MS(ELECTRICAL UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR, CANADA)
11 SHAH YASH URMILKUMAR ROBOTICS (MOHAWK COLLEGE, HAMILTON, ONTARIO, CANADA)
12 PATEL ROHAN GUNVANTBHAI "MS WIRELESS COMMUNICATION , FLORIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY , FLORIDA , USA"
13 DESAI VIRAL MUKESHBHAI MS ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS, UNIVERSITY OF BRIDGEPORT,CONNECTICUT, USA
14 AMIN TARUN DHARMESHBHAI MS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA,USA
15 SHAH SHALIN RAJESHBHAI LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY, LONGVIEW, TX, USA, USA
16 PATEL KARTAVYAKUMAR PRAVINBHAI MASTERS IN VLSI DESIGN WRIGHT STATE UNIVERSITY DAYTON, OHIO, USA
17 GOHIL GAURANG YOGESHBHAI MBA (WARSAW UNIVERSITY, POLAND , POLAND)
18 PATEL NAYANKUMAR ISHWARBHAI MASTERS OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IN GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY, GOLD COAST, AUSTRALIA
19 CHAUDHARI TRUSHAL MS IN COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS, SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA, AUSTRALIA
20 SHARMA MAHADEV NAVINBHAI "EMBEDDED SYSTEM, CONESTOGA, CANADA, CANADA"
21 SARVAIYE DIPENKUMAR MATERS OF MANAGEMENT FOR ENGINEERS, CENTRAL QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY, AUSTRALIA
22 PATEL PRASHANT MS COMPUTER SCIENCE,MONROE COLLEGE, NEW YORK
23 SREEJITH SREENIVASAN PGD IN SHRM , MS UNIVERSITY, VADODARA
24 PATIL POONAM NARESH MTECH (COMMUNICATION SYSTEM ENGINEERING), CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA
25 PATEL NEEL G BUISNESS MANAGEMENT(MS UNIVERSITY), VADODARA
26 CHAVDA RAHUL ARVINDBHAI M.TECH (CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
27 PANCHAL DHAIRYA RAJENDRAKUMAR M.TECH (CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
28 VAGHELA NISARG RAJESHKUMR M.TECH (CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
29 BHADAURIA AJAYSINGH M.TECH (CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
30 CHRISTIAN COLIN I ME (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,VASAD)
31 PATEL JYOTIKA MAHENDRABHAI M.E IN ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION, SARADAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
32 SHEKHA SATISH BABULAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS, SARADAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
33 JANI SHIVAM RAJESHKUMAR COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS, SARADAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
34 PARMAR VARUNKUMAR KAUSHIKKUMAR ME (COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) AT G.H.PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY.VIDHYANAGAR
35 ROKADIA DHRUV GOPALDAS MBA, G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, VIDHYANAGAR
36 DESAI SAURABH JAGDISHBHAI ME (COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) AT G.H.PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY.VIDHYANAGAR
37 PITHWA PARIN RAJESHBHAI "M.TECH (VELLORE INTITUTE TECHNOLOGY), CHENNAI, VELLORE"
38 SONI NISHANT GHANSHYAMBHAI MTECH COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING FROM VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,CHENNAI
39 GANDHI DRISHTI HEMANT M.TECH COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING FROM VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,CHENNAI
40 PATEL YESHASWINI VIJAYBHAI ME(PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY,VADODARA)
41 SINGH BAGHEL SHIVPRAKASH MBA(B.K. SCHOOL OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ,AHMEDABAD)
42 JAIN ATISHAY SANJAYBHAI ME(ATMIYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, RAJKOT)
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1 YADAV SHARAT RAJENDRA MASTERS IN POWER SYSTEM (IIT MADRAS)
2 PATEL PARTH PRATINKUMAR ENERGY MANAGEMENT(BRITISH COLUMBIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CANADA)
3 PARIKH CHIRAG DEVENDRA COMPUTER SCIECE (CSUF,FOOLERTON, USA)
4 AMIN DARSHANKUMAR K PGD(LEMBTON COLLEGE,CANADA)
5 SONI NIRMAL DIPAKKUMAR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND EMBEDED SYSTEM(NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA, USA)
6 ANJARIA PURTI VINAY ELECTONIC N ELECTRICAL SCIENCE(NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,NEW JERSEY, USA)
7 PATEL JAIMIN NAILESHKUMAR ENERGY MANAGEMENT(ONTARIO, TORONTO, CANADA)
8 KAPADIYA PRATIK BAHAILAL ENERGY MANAGEMENT(ONTARIO, TORONTO, CANADA)
9 SHAH VISHRUT GIRISHBHAI M.S. (CONESTOGA COLLEGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CANADA)
10 JOSHI RAJ VIJAYKUMAR ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING(FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY, NEW JERCEY,USA)
11 SHAH MEET UMESHKUMAR ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS MEASURMENT(HUMBER COLLEGE, ONTARIO,CANADA)
12 SHAH MILAP SUNIL POST DIPLOMA IN ELECTRONICS, SERDAN,BAMTUN, CANADA
13 PATEL PARTHKUMAR MAHENDRABHAI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRONICS, LOSS ANGELESS, USA
14 SHAH ABHI PARESHKUMAR AUTOMATION PROLIFIC, CANADA,SERDAN,BAMTUN
15 BHATT KIRTANKUMAR VIJAYKUMAR POST DIPLOMA IN ROBOTICC AND INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION, CANADA,SERDAN,BAMTUN
16 PATEL JAIMEEN KALPESHKUMAR POST .DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL, CANADA,MOHWAK,HEMILTON
17 PATEL JAYKUMAR MITULKUMAR PROJECT MANAGEMENT, NEWSELAND,QAT,AUCKLAND
18 BABARIYA UTKARSH SANJAYKUMAR POST DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL, CANADA,HAMPER
19 DESAI JAIMIN VIJAYKUMAR POST.DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL, MOHAWK,HEMILTON
20 UPADHYAY HEMANGKUMAR B ENERGY SYSTEM(NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD)
21 MODHA RAJAN RAVIDRA ENERGY SYSTEM(NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD)
22 PATEL MANTRA NITINBHAI M.E.(POWER SYSTEM) FROM M S UNIVERSITY, VADODARA
23 SHAH MITHILKUMAR PRAKASHKUMAR M.E.(POWER SYSTEM) FROM BVM ENGINEERING, V.V NAGAR
24 PATEL BHARGAVKUMAR B. M.E.(SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
25 SELANI JAYMIN UMESHKUMAR M.E.(POWER SYSTEM) FROM SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-VASAD
26 PATEL VIRALKUMAR DHULABHAI ME (POWER SYSTEM) FROM ADIT
27 CHAUDHARY KISHAN.K M.E.(POWER SYSTEM) FROM PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA
28 KADRI NADEEMAHEMAD S. MBA(VEER NARMAD SOUTH GUJARAT UNIVERSITY, SURAT)
29 PARMAR JASHWANTSINH K M.E.(SIGMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
30 PILLAI NANDINI SATYENDRA M.E.(POWER SYSTEM) FROM PANDIT DEENDAYAL PETROLEUM UNIVERSITY-GANDHINAGAR
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 SHARMA GARIMA ASHOK M.TECH (VICTORIA UNIVERSITY, MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA)
2 BARDIA NISHITA SATISHKUMAR M .S. (ONTARIO UNIVERSITY, ONTARIO, CANADA)
3 VASANDIA NIKITA DIGVIJAYSINH M.S. (NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NEW JERSEY, U.S.A.)
4 CHRISTIAN STANISLAUS SIMON M.S. (VIRGINIA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY, VIRGINIA, USA)
5 SHELAT PINAL DIPAKKUMAR M.S. (NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,NEW JERSEY, U.S.A.)
6 SHAH SAJAN RAJESHKUMAR M.S. (LAMBTON COLLEGE, TORONTO, CANADA)
7 PATEL AKSHAY NAYANBHAI M.S. (LAMBTON COLLEGE, TORONTO, CANADA)
8 PATEL DIVYESH MAHESHBHAI M.S. (CENTENNIAL COLLEGE, TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA)
9 PATEL DHAVAL GHANSHYAMBHAI M.S. (HARRISBURG UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, NEW JERSEY, U.S.A.)
10 SHARMA KETAN ISHWARBHAI M.S. (JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY, BRISBANE, AUSTRALIA)
11 PATEL KEVAL MAHESHBHAI M.S. (NORTHWESTERN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, SAN FRANCISCO, CALIFORNIA, U.S.A.)
12 JHA ALAY VIPINSHANKAR M.S. (ST. JOHN CAMPUS, MEMORIAL UNIVERSITY, TORONTO,CANADA
13 PATEL NIKIL S. M.S. (STANTFORD UNIVERSITY, USA)
14 TRIVEDI NEEL BHARATBHAI M.S. (CLAMINGO COLLEGE, TORONTO, CANADA)
15 TAMBOLI RUCHITA NANDKUMAR M.S. (SCHOOL OF NEWZEALAND, AUCKLAND, NEWZEALAND)
16 PADHIYAR JAGRUTI MAHENDRAKUMAR M.S. (NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, NEW YORK, USA)
17 MANSI SHITALCHANDRA BAXI M.S. (CONESTOGA COLLEGE, ONTARIO, CANADA)
18 PATEL UMANGKUMAR VIJAYKUMAR M.S. (FLEMING COLLEGE, ONTARIO, CANADA)
19 PATEL DHRUVHIRENKUMAR M.S. (CONESTOGA COLLEGE, ONTARIO, CANADA)
20 INAMDAR NISHANT VASANTBHAI M.TECH (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
21 DANDVATE HARDIK SANJAYBHAI M.E. (PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
22 PARMAR NIMESH NAVINCHANDRA M.B.A. (PARUL INSTITUTE, VADODARA)
23 PADARIA APEKSHA RAJUBHAI M.TECH. (PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
24 SINDHI AMIT ISHWARBHAI M.TECH (IPCOWALA, NADIAD)
25 SHUKLA DARPAN NIRANJAN MBA (SOM-LALIT INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT, AHMEDABAD)
COMPUTER ENGINEERING
1 PATEL BINAL BHARATBHAI NEW YORK UNIVERSITY, MANHATTAN, USA
2 PATEL PALAK ASHWIN N P UNIVERSITY, CALIFORNIA, USA
3 PUNJABI YASH HITESHKUMAR M.TECH (CHARUSAT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA )
4 SHAH DHRUMIL M.TECH (BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, PILANI, HYDERABAD)
5 SHIVANGIBEN SHAH M.TECH (DHARAMSINH DESAI UNIVERSITY, NADIAD)
6 NILAY SHAH M.TECH (SYMBIOSIS INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY, PUNE)
7 PATEL JAIDIP DILIPBHAI ME (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
8 MORE KARAN RAVINDRAKUMAR ME (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
9 JAIMEEL SHAH MBA (PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
10 SOLANKI VINITA SAMIRKANT MBA (PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
11 RIZWANABANU BHATTI M.E. (IPCOWALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, DHARMAJ)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1 KACHIYA PATEL PRIYEN S MS (WINDSOR UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
2 PATEL PURVIL VIRALKUMAR MS (RUCKSCAL CITY, GERMANY)
3 JANI CHINMAY UDAYBHANU MS (NEW HAVEN UNIVERSITY, USA)
4 PANCHAL DHIREN M MS (SENECA COLLEGE, CANADA)
5 SHAH NISARG HARSHADBHAI MS (LAMAR UNIVERSITY,TEXAS, USA)
6 PATEL RAHUL RAKESHBHAI MS (BRIDGEPORT COURSE UNIVERSITY, CONNECTITUT,USA)
7 PATEL OMIK LALITCHANDRA MS (WINDSOR UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
8 SHAH YASH RAJESHKUMAR MS (WINDSOR UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
9 DESAI CHAITANYA Y. MS (CLEVELAND INSTITUTE, OHIO, USA)
10 SHAH MANAN SANDIPBHAI MS (WINDSOR UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
11 SHAH KARAN JITENDRA MS (KERATIN UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
12 SHAH JINESH M. MS (WINDSOR UNIVERSITY, CANADA)
13 PATEL MEHUL MANUBHAI M.E.(G. H. Patel College of Engineering and Technology, V.V.NAGAR)
14 SHUKLA PRANAV VIGHNESH M.E.(A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, V.V.NAGAR)
15 PATEL MAULIK DINESHBHAI M.E.(A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, V.V.NAGAR)
16 PATEL KINNARIBEN GULABBHAI M.E.(SHRI S'AD VIDYA MANDAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHARUCH)
17 PANCHAL SANKET RAMESHKUMAR MBA (LAXMI INSTITUTE, VAPI)
18 PATEL ANIL SHANKARBHAI MBA (INDIAN BUSNESS SCHOOL, MUMBAI)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
1 GAURAV PATEL MS (CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY, CLEVELAND, OHIO, USA)
2 SHAH DHRUVIL MASTERS IN STRUCTURE ENGINEERING(ARLINGTON UNIVERSITY, TEXAS, USA)
3 VISHAL KADIA MASTERS IN STRUCTURE ENGINEERING(ARLINGTON UNIVERSITY, TEXAS, USA)
4 SHAH KHUSHANG MASTERS IN HYDRAULICS STRUCTURES(MS UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
5 PATEL VILIND M.E. CIVIL IN IRRIGATION AND WATER MANAGEMENT(MS UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
6 PATEL SUJIT M.E (GEOTECH), L.D. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AHMEDABAD
7 TALATI JINAL M.E (GEOTECH), DHARAMSINH DESAI UNIVERSITY, NADIAD
8 PANCHAL CHETAN M.E. (L.D.R.P COLLEGE, GANDHINAGAR)
S.B.POLYTECHNIC
COMPUTER ENGINEERING
1 MUVALKAR NEHALBEN BHUPENDRABHAI B.E.(MAHARAJA SAYAJIRAO UNIVERSITY , VADODARA)
2 B. AVINASH B.E.(LALBHAI DALPATBHAI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AHMEDABAD)
3 JANI MESHWA KIRANKUMAR B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
4 MISTRY HARSH SUNILBHAI B.E.(GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, DAHOD)
5 SOLANKI KAXITA ASHWINBHAI B.E.(SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
6 PATEL ALPESH RAMANBHAI B.E.(DR. JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MOGAR)
7 PATEL SWAPNILKUMAR PARESHBHAI B.E.(DR. JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MOGAR)
8 SHAH ABHISHEK JAYESH B.E.(A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NEW V.V. NAGAR)
9 DUBEY ANKIT BACHCHAN B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
10 BHLIA DAXABEN ARVINDBHAI B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
11 DHRUVA MEGHANA SURESHKUMAR B.E.(BIRLA VISHWAKARMA MAHAVIDYALAYA, V.V. NAGAR)
12 MISTRY ROSHANIBAHEN BIPINCHANDRA B.E.(BIRLA VISHWAKARMA MAHAVIDYALAYA, V.V. NAGAR)
13 VASAVA ARCHANABEN DAHYABHAI B.E.(DHARAMSINH DESAI UNIVERSITY, NADIAD)
14 GUPTE AMOGH SANDESHBHAI B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
15 OZA NAISHADH PRASANTKUMAR B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
16 SHETH JUHITA NAVDIPKUMAR B.E.(NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD)
17 JADEJA AJAYSINH RAJENDRASINH B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
18 KA PATEL JIGARKUMAR MUKESHBHAI B.E.(DR. JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MOGAR)
19 CHAVDA PRADIP MANUBHAI B.E.(DR. JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MOGAR)
20 PAREKH TAPASVI VIJAYBHAI B.E.(SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
21 PATEL KRUTIBEN DAXESHBHAI B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
22 SONI PARTH JITENDRA B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
23 MAKWANA MANISHA SHANABHAI B.E.(MADHUBEN & BHANUBHAI PATEL WOMEN ICT COLLEGE, V.V.NAGAR)
24 SHAH PRIYA RAKESHKUMAR B.E. (K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
25 JADAV DEVYANI ASHOKBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
26 SONI DIXITA KIRANKUMAR B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
27 PATEL DISHABAHEN VIKRAMBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
28 PATEL PRIYABEN ASHVINBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
29 CHAUHAN DIVYABEN HASMUKHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
30 PADHIYAR VISHAL VAJESINH B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
31 PATEL MITUL P. B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
32 PARMAR PRITIBEN RAMESHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
33 UPADHYAY RUTUBEN BHUPENDRABHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
34 CHAUHAN AKSHAYKUMAR RAMESH B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
35 PATEL YESHA VRUSHESHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
36 RATHOD DIPEN GHANSHYAMBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
37 SHETH NISHA ANILBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
38 RANA HIMANSHI HITESHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
39 PARMAR JAYSHREE JITENDRABHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
40 SHAH SHREYA RAJESHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
41 PATEL ALAY MANOJKUMAR B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
42 PATEL NIKI PRAVINBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
43 PATEL ISHA DILIPBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
44 MAHIDA AKSHITA SHAILENDRASINH B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
45 RANA KIRANBEN SANJAYKUMAR B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
46 GOHIL PAYAL MAHESHBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
47 PRAJAPATI JALPABEN MAHENDRABHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
48 PARMAR VIVEK PUNAMBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
49 VANKAR YOGINIBEN CHIMANBHAI B.E.(K.J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
50 SHAH VRUND KAMLESHBHAI B.E.(ITM UNIVERSE, JAROD)
51 KULKARNI MOHINI YOGENDRA B.E.(SIGMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING, BAKROL)
52 PANCHAL DHARABAHEN JAYESHBHAI B.E.(SIGMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING, BHARUCH)
53 JOSHI PAYALBAHEN MAHESHBHAI B.E.(ENGINEERING COLLEGE TUWA, TUWA)
54 SHAH YASH NILESHBHAI B.E.(ENGINEERING COLLEGE TUWA, TUWA)
55 PRAJAPATI DHAVAL GIRISHKUMAR B.E.(ENGINEERING COLLEGE TUWA, TUWA)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
1 CHAVDA KAUSHAL HARSHADBHAI B.TECH.(NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD)
2 JAYDEEP JAYANTILAL DAVE B.E. (G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
3 KHANDLA PARTH BHARATBHAI B.E.(A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NEW V.V. NAGAR)
4 VAGHELA VIJAY HARISHCHANDRA B.E.(A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NEW V.V. NAGAR)
5 MANDSORWALA ALIAKBAR SAJJAD B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
6 PAWAR AJAY LAXMANBHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
7 CHELANI RAVI RAJKUMAR B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
8 MISTRY AKSHAY JAYENDRABHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
9 PRAJAPATI PRAVIN MANOHARLAL B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
10 CHRISTIAN GRAMMY SAULBHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
11 PATEL NIKHIL MAHESHBHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
12 RANA JAKIRHUSEN MANUBHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
13 PRAJAPAT I MAHESH MAVJIBHAI B.E.(BIRLA VISHWAKARMA MAHAVIDYALAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, V.V. NAGAR)
14 PATEL YASHESH VRUSHESHKUMAR B.E.(BIRLA VISHWAKARMA MAHAVIDYALAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, V.V. NAGAR)
15 PATEL AAKASH ISHWARBHAI B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
16 PATADIYA HARSHIL ASHOKBHAI B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
17 SONI KEYUR MADHUSUDAN B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
18 PRAJAPATI NIRAV ASHOKBHAI B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
19 SUTHAR DEEPAK GOPALLAL B.E.(DHARMSINH DESAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NADIAD)
20 PARMAR PRAGNESH ARVINDBHAI B.E.(DHARMSINH DESAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NADIAD)
21 PARMAR GOPALSINH JAGVATSINH B.E.(GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHODHARA)
22 PANCHAL HIREN MUKESHBHAI B.E.(MAHARAJA SAYAJIRAO UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
23 OZA KRUPAL BHADRESHKUMAR B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, KOTAMBI)
24 PATEL MAULIK RAJESHBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
25 PATEL MEHUL ARVINDBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
26 SINH AJAYBHAI SURENDRABHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
27 BARAIYA RAHULKUMAR VINODBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
28 SHAH MANTHAN VIJAYKUMAR B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
29 KUMAWAT KAMLESH SAWARMAL B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
30 SHARMA OMKAR RAMKARAN B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
31 SHAH KEYUR SURYAKANT B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
32 PATEL CHINTAN GHANSHYAMBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
33 PARMAR SEJALKUVARBA BHAGAVANSINH B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
34 PARMAR SHURVIRSINH KIRITSINH B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
35 WAGH ATUL RAVINDRANATH B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
36 PANDIT KEDAR PRAMODBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
37 PARIKH KISHAN DEVESHKUMAR B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
38 SAIYED FAIJALALI MUNIRALI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
39 SOLANKI MITALI RAKESHBHAI B.E.(K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY - SAVLI)
40 PATEL SHREYANS YOGESHBHAI B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
41 SHAIKH FAIZAL SHAKIR B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
42 RANA AIBAZ CHANDRASINH B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
43 PARMAR PARTH ARVINDBHAI B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
44 BARAIYA SACHINKUMAR JAYANTIBHAI B.E.(SHRI S'AD VIDYA MANDAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHARUCH)
45 RABARI AJAYKUMAR ARVINDBHAI B.E.(TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
46 SAVANI URVISHKUMAR KARAMSHIBHAI B.E.(VENUS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, AHMEDABAD)
47 SIDDHAPURA ALPESH PRAVINBHAI B.E.(VENUS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, AHMEDABAD)
48 PAL KRISHNA HARIPRAKASH B.E.(SIGMA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
49 SHAH DHRUMIL RAKESHKUMAR B.E.(ITM UNIVERSE, KOTAMBI)
50 GOHIL HIMANSHUKUMAR RASIKBHAI B.E.(MALIBA UNIVERSITY, BARDOLI)
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
1 DAVE YASH B.E. (OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY, OHIO, USA)
2 MAKWANA ASHISH B.E. (TENNESSEE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, USA)
3 PATEL KARTIKKUMAR DHIRUBHAI B.E. (M. S. UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
4 PATEL PRATIK KUMAR ASHOKBHAI B.E. (GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, MODASA)
5 SHARMA DIPAK SURESHBHAI B.E. (DHARAMSINH DESAI UNIVERSITY, NADIAD)
6 PATEL SHASHANK RAJANBHAI B.E. (A. D. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
7 CHAUHAN ANJALI LINAS B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
8 BHAVSAR RIDDHIBEN JAYESHKUMAR B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
9 CHAUHAN HARENDRA JASHVANTSINH B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
10 SHAH PALAK KETANKUMAR B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
11 PATEL HARSHIT RAMESHBHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
12 VARIYA AMIT NANABHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
13 UPADHYAY SMRUTI KAUSHIKKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
14 SHETH NAITIK KUMAR HITESHKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
15 SHAH JIGNASU DINESHKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
16 THAKER VIVEK KUMAR DILIPKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
17 JOSHI BHAUMIK MANESH B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
18 KACCHIYA KINJALBAHEN CHANDRAKANT B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
19 PATEL DEEP KUMAR LALITCHANDRA B.E. (BABARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
20 SHAH GUNJANKUMAR RAKESHBHAI B.E. (BABARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
21 PATEL HARDIK ASHOKBHAI B.E. (BABARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
22 PARIKH SUMIL KETANBHAI B.E. (BABARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
23 PATEL DEEP JANAKBHAI B.E. (BABARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
24 BHOI NIKEETA MANUBHAI B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
25 PATEL SHIRALI PRAVINBHAI B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
26 SHAH URMI SAMIRBHAI B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
27 PADHIYAR SUMITKUMAR JAYESHBHAI B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
28 VAGHELA NAVODATSINH KANAKSINH B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
29 SARVAIYA DIPENKUMAR PRAKASHKUMAR B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
30 GOHIL PAYAL THAKORBHAI B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
31 BRAHMABHATT MEHUL KUMAR N. B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
32 NITESH KUMAR RAMESHRAYA SHARMA B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
33 DOSHI HARSH KUMAR SANJAYKUMAR B.E. (K. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
34 BAROT NIRAV B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
35 PATEL AMISHA PRADIPKUMAR B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
36 KACHIYA NIRMAL DIPAKKUMAR B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
37 SHELKE TUSHAR PRAKASHRAO B.E. (SIGMA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
38 PRAJAPATI DHAVAL KUMAR KIRITBHAI B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
39 RATHOD MEHUL ARAVINDSINH B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1 PATEL DARPANKUMAR DINESHBHAI M.B.A. (TASMAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AUCKLAND, NEWZEALAND)
2 BHATT DHAVAL GAUTAMBHAI B.E.(NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD)
3 SHETH UTSHAL PRAVINBHAI B.E.(NAVRACHNA UNIVERSITY, BHAYAL,VADODARA)
4 PRAJAPATI KRUPESHKUMAR HARESHBHAI B.E.(GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SURAT)
5 GOHIL NITINKUMAR DINESHBHAI B.E.(GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SURAT)
6 PRAJAPATI SACHINBHAI GANPATBHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
7 PANCHAL MAYURKUMAR KANUBHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
8 PARMAR SHUBHAM SHANTILAL B.E.(NAVRACHANA UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
9 PATEL PRANALI HEMANTKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
10 RATHOD VIRAL DILIPBHAI B.E.(BABARIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
11 SAVALIA NEEL CHANDUBHAI B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
12 PATEL FAIZAN IRFAN B.E.(NAVRACHANA UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
13 SHAH VAIRAG SANJAYKUMAR B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
14 PARMAR NIKUNJKUMAR KAUSHIKKUMAR B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, KOTAMBI)
15 TANDEL BHAVINKUMAR NARANBHAI B.E.(CHAROTAR UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHANGA)
16 PATEL SAGAR KIRTIBHAI B.E.(G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, VALLABH VIDHYANAGAR)
17 PATEL BHAVIKKUMAR RAJESHBHAI B.E.(DR JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , ANAND)
18 BHATIYA GAURANGKUMAR ARVINDBHAI B.E.(VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, KOTAMBI)
19 VYAS SHYAM PARESHKUMAR B.E.(GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GODHRA)
20 PATEL YAULIKBHAI MAHENDRABHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
21 PATEL BHAUMIKKUMAR JAYENDRABHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
22 DESAI JIGAR DUSHYANT KUMAR B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
23 CHAUHAN YUVRAJ GANPATSING B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
24 VAGHELA VISHVARAJ YOGENDRASINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
25 PATEL CHINTANKUMAR BHARATBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
26 RAJPUT BHAGYA ASHOKKUMAR B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
27 UGLE VIHANG SUNILBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
28 RATHOD SUNILKUMAR PANCHHIBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
29 CHAUHAN DEVENDRASINH PRAVINSINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
30 PAREKH AKSHAYKUMAR ATULBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
31 MAHIDA MAHIPAL SINH MAHENDRA SINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
32 VAGHELA SAGAR SINH JASHWANT SINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
33 PATEL YAXESHKUMAR NAVNEETBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
34 CHAUHAN PEENALBAHEN MAHENDRASINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
35 SINDHA DEEGVIJAYSINH ISHWARSINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
36 JOSHI VAIDEHIBAHEN HARIVADANBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
37 RANA SUMAIYABEN GULAMNABI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
38 KHATRI SAURABH KUMAR NARESHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
39 SHAH JAY KIRANKUMAR B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
40 MAKWANA VANRAJSINH CHANDRASINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
41 PATEL SAGAR ALPESHKUMAR B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
42 PATEL MEET SAMIRBHAI B.E.(PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
43 SOLANKI JAYENDRASINH MOHANSINH B.E.(PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
44 CHAUHAN KARANSINH RANJEETSINH B.E.(SHRI S'AD VIDYA MANDAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHARUCH)
45 DUBEY MAHENDRAKUMAR RAMBHAI B.E.(LEADS MATAR,KARAJAN, BHARUCH)
46 GOHIL MANDATARSINH SARDARSINH B.E.(OM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SEHRA)
47 DARJI DHAVAL MAHESHBHAI B.E.(TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
48 TIRGAR JITENDRAKUMAR PUNAMBHAI B.E.(LEADS MATAR,KARJAN, BHARUCH)
49 JAISWAL VISHAL DIPAKKUMAR B.E.(SHRI J. M. SABVA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, BOTAD)
50 OTARADI HIREN SAVAJIBHAI B.E.(DR. SUBHASH TECHNICAL CAMPUS, JUNAGADH)
51 SOLANKI DIPAKKUMAR MANHARSINH B.E.(TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GODHRA, TUWA)
52 BHATT BHAUMIK JAGDISHBHAI B.E.(ARDEKTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , KHEDBRAHMA)
53 PATEL KARTIK BHARATBHAI B.E.(NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
54 PATEL SHYAM DEVENDRAKUMAR B.E.(ARDEKTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , KHEDBRAHMA)
55 KALE PRATHMESH HEMANTBHAI B.E.(TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GODHRA, TUWA)
56 DESAI JAIMIN MAYUR BHAI B.E.(PANDIT DINDAYAL UNIVERSITY, GANDHINAGAR)
57 RATHOD RAHULKUMAR JAGADISHBHAI B.E.(ARDEKTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , KHEDBRAHMA)
58 PATEL DIVYESH VINODBHAI B.E.(PACIFIC SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, SURAT)
59 PURANIK PRASAD SHIRIKANT B.E.(LEADS, MATAR, KARAJAN)
60 SHAH JAY RAJESHBHAI B.E.(MAHARAJA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , UDAIPUR , RAJASTHAN)
61 PATEL RUPESHKUMAR SURESHBHAI B.E.(ARDEKTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , KHEDBRAHMA)
62 SHAHPATEL DHRUPAD DEVENDRABHAI B.E.(S.R.I CAMPUS, VADASMA, MEHSANSA)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1 SONI VIDIT VIJAY B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
2 NALWAYA NARENDRA MANUBHAI B.E. (GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, RAJKOT)
3 RATHOD ASIFBHAI PYARESAHEB B.E. (M.S. UNIVERSITY, VADODARA)
4 RATHOD AMITKUMAR CHANDRASINH B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
5 CHAUHAN HITESHKUMR PRAKASHBHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
6 MAHIDA KUNAL CHANDRAKANT B.E. (AHMEDABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, AHMEDABAD)
7 ROHIT DHARMESH KARSHANBHAI B.E. (GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHARUCH)
8 PATEL HARSH VINODKUMAR B.E. (DR. JIVRAJ MEHTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ANAND)
9 VAGELA HIRENDRASINH KHUMANSINH B.E. (JIVRAJ MEHTA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ANAND)
10 MEHTA SHUBHAM JAYENDRA B.E. (BVM ENGINEERING COLLEGE, VIDHYANAGAR)
11 BUDHRANI AKASH SURESHBHAI B.E. (VADODARA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
12 DAMOR NIRAV BHARATBHAI B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
13 KORAT BRIJESH RAMESHBHAI B.E. (AHMEDABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, AHMEDABAD)
14 PANCHAL MADHVKUMAR RAJANIKANT B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
15 PAREKH RISHABH KIRITKUMAR B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
16 PATEL AKASHKUMAR RAJESHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
17 TEWAR MIRANK JAYESHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
18 PATEL RAVIKUMAR VIPULBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
19 CHAUHAN BALRAJSINH RANGITSINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
20 PATEL SMITKUMAR KAMLESHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
21 PARMAR PRASADKUMAR IGNASBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
22 BARIYA RAHULBHAI BALVANTBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
23 ZALA PRUTHVIRAJ JAYVANTSINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
24 DAVE PARTHKUMAR JAGDISHCHANDRA B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
25 SOLANKI DHARMAJITSINH JAYDIPSINH B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
26 PRAJAPATI MITESH ASHABHAI B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
27 VAJA CHIRAG PRAKASHBHAI B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
28 PATEL VIKSHITKUMAR ARVINDBHAI B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
29 KAMODE KUNAL DINESH B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
30 MAKWANA SHREYASH THAKORBHAI B.E.(PARUL INSTITUITE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VADODARA)
31 PATEL JAYKUMAR HARSHADBHAI B.E. (NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADOADARA) 
32 PATEL HEEL DINKERBHAI B.E. (ITM UNIVERSE, VADODARA)
33 PATEL VIRENKUMAR MUKESHBHAI B.E. (NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADOADARA) 
34 PATEL VIRENKUMAR MUKESHBHAI B.E. (NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADOADARA) 
35 PADHIYAR VIJAYKUMAR MOHANLAL B.E. (NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADOADARA) 
36 PADHIYAR AJAY MOHANLAL B.E. (NEOTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADOADARA) 
37 CHAUDHARI KEYURKUMAR NARENDRABHAI B.E. (ARRD EKTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, AMBAJI)
38 YADAV HETULSINH ASHWINSINH B.E. (SRI SATYA SAI UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY & MEDICAL SCIENCES)
39 KA PATEL VIRAL BHARATKUMAR B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
40 PATEL KRUNALKUMAR PANKAJKUMAR B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
41 GANCHIVOHRA MAHIR IMTYAJBHAI B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
42 PATEL KENALKUMAR RAJUBHAI B.E. (AHMEDABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, AHMEDABAD)
43 PRAJAPATI UTSAV VINODKUMAR B.E. (TUWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TUWA)
INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY
1 TRIVEDI SWAPNIL RAJESHKUMAR B.E. (L.D. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING)
2 PATEL JANVI DEEPESHKUMAR B.E. (G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
3 SHAH RISHABH NAYANKUMAR B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
4 SONI PRUTHVI SANDIPKUMAR B.E. (SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD)
5 SHAH KALRAV VIRENBHAI B.E. (G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
6 SHUKLA KEVAL DHARMESHBHAI B.E. (BVM ENGINEERING COLLEGE, VIDHYANAGAR)
7 BHOSLE DIPAK B.E. (G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
8 BHAGAT PRIYANK NARESHBHAI B.E. (G. H. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, V V NAGAR, ANAND)
9 SHAH RAKESHKUMAR BHUVNESHWARBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
10 RANA SWEETY DWARKESHBHAI B.E. (PARUL UNIVERSITY,VADODARA)
11 PANCHAL JANKIBAHEN HARSHADBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
12 SOLANKI MEENA BUTHABHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
13 CHHASATIYA RAJALBA BHAGVANSINH B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
14 THAKOR AMAN JAGDISHBHAI B.E. (SIGMA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
15 JOSHI PARTH JAGDISHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
16 CHOVISA DILIP MANGILAL B.E. (S. S. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, RAJASTHAN)
17 PARMAR SANGITA BHAILALABHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
18 SONI UMANG ATULBHAI B.E. (SIGMA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, VADODARA)
19 BHATT KISHANKUMAR CHANDRESHBHAI B.E.(K J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SAVLI)
Enquiry